Statistics

invitra.cominvitra.esinvitra.frinvitra.itinvitra.pt
Number of posts780359484337162
Number of comments on posts1.0354571.0128685
Number of registered users1.504510150406
Number of forum threads48799436242
Number of replies on the forum8021.61645640
Number of people subscribed to forum threads78115149
Clinics in inviTRA78
Countries11
Specialists550

Visits (last 2 years)

Google Analytics

Pageviews (last year)

Unique visitorsVisitorsPageviews
April 201785.244104.251147.481
March 201784.132102.609146.477
February 201760.34370.779108.221
January 201764.65475.293112.037
December 201659.94969.708103.750
November 201660.63170.449102.836
October 201660.34468.841100.529
September 201661.62271.156101.659
August 201655.31863.09887.036
July 201657.61967.69693.059
June 201667.32879.949113.658
May 201672.24485.313120.554
April 201666.69779.257112.075
Visitors per year856.1251.008.3991.449.372
Google Analytics