Statistics

Our overall statistics

Average number of monthly visitors114.596
Number of posts750
Number of comments on posts1.273
Number of registered users2.073
Number of forum threads670
Number of replies on the forum1.312
Number of clinics in the directory81

Social Media

Visits (last year)

Google Analytics

Pageviews (last year)

UsersSessions (Visits)Pageviews
March 2018149.573191.961251.416
February 2018134.001170.698224.355
January 2018122.917151.263195.631
December 2017102.234130.693167.794
November 2017112.834146.107186.566
October 2017100.370131.412170.941
September 201776.68498.057129.697
August 201765.78387.318114.030
July 201758.04174.64699.232
June 201745.00158.82879.365
May 201741.16954.08472.358
April 201731.39340.29252.674
March 201731.47739.79752.682
Total1.071.4771.375.1561.796.741
Google Analytics
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201803
            [1] => 191961
            [2] => 251416
            [3] => 149573
        )
    [1] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201802
            [1] => 170698
            [2] => 224355
            [3] => 134001
        )
    [2] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201801
            [1] => 151263
            [2] => 195631
            [3] => 122917
        )
    [3] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201712
            [1] => 130693
            [2] => 167794
            [3] => 102234
        )
    [4] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201711
            [1] => 146107
            [2] => 186566
            [3] => 112834
        )
    [5] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201710
            [1] => 131412
            [2] => 170941
            [3] => 100370
        )
    [6] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201709
            [1] => 98057
            [2] => 129697
            [3] => 76684
        )
    [7] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201708
            [1] => 87318
            [2] => 114030
            [3] => 65783
        )
    [8] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201707
            [1] => 74646
            [2] => 99232
            [3] => 58041
        )
    [9] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201706
            [1] => 58828
            [2] => 79365
            [3] => 45001
        )
    [10] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201705
            [1] => 54084
            [2] => 72358
            [3] => 41169
        )
    [11] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201704
            [1] => 40292
            [2] => 52674
            [3] => 31393
        )
    [12] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201703
            [1] => 39797
            [2] => 52682
            [3] => 31477
        )
)

Cookies allow us to show customized advertising and collect statistical data. By continuing to use our website, you are agreeing to our cookies policy.