Statistics

invitra.comovodonante.compmafertilite.cominvitra.itinvitra.pt
Number of posts775361500338162
Number of comments on posts1.1284801.1178786
Number of registered users1.569544173416
Number of forum threads5171.00837842
Number of replies on the forum8571.69059840
Number of people subscribed to forum threads110122229
Clinics in inviTRA78
Countries11
Specialists718

Visits (last 2 years)

Google Analytics

Pageviews (last year)

Unique visitorsVisitorsPageviews
July 201795.427119.402169.409
June 2017102.162127.218181.541
May 2017107.026133.113190.405
April 201785.244104.251147.481
March 201784.132102.609146.477
February 201760.34370.779108.221
January 201764.65475.293112.037
December 201659.94969.708103.750
November 201660.63170.449102.836
October 201660.34468.841100.529
September 201661.62271.156101.659
August 201655.31863.09887.036
July 201657.61967.69693.059
Visitors per year954.4711.143.6131.644.440
Google Analytics