Statistics

invitra.comovodonante.cominvitra.frinvitra.itinvitra.pt
Number of posts774359482338162
Number of comments on posts1.0594681.0438785
Number of registered users1.512519162416
Number of forum threads49099836742
Number of replies on the forum8071.64647140
Number of people subscribed to forum threads79118179
Clinics in inviTRA78
Countries11
Specialists568

Visits (last 2 years)

Google Analytics

Pageviews (last year)

Unique visitorsVisitorsPageviews
May 2017107.026133.113190.405
April 201785.244104.251147.481
March 201784.132102.609146.477
February 201760.34370.779108.221
January 201764.65475.293112.037
December 201659.94969.708103.750
November 201660.63170.449102.836
October 201660.34468.841100.529
September 201661.62271.156101.659
August 201655.31863.09887.036
July 201657.61967.69693.059
June 201667.32879.949113.658
May 201672.24485.313120.554
Visitors per year896.4541.062.2551.527.702
Google Analytics