Statistics

Our overall statistics

Average number of monthly visitors147.954
Number of posts743
Number of comments on posts1.274
Number of registered users2.227
Number of forum threads719
Number of replies on the forum1.487
Number of clinics in the directory83

Social Media

Visits (last year)

Google Analytics

Pageviews (last year)

UsersSessions (Visits)Pageviews
June 2018140.696178.916237.671
May 2018139.245176.011231.795
April 2018141.701179.541236.770
March 2018149.573191.961251.416
February 2018134.001170.698224.355
January 2018122.917151.263195.631
December 2017102.234130.693167.794
November 2017112.834146.107186.566
October 2017100.370131.412170.941
September 201776.68498.057129.697
August 201765.78387.318114.030
July 201758.04174.64699.232
June 201745.00158.82879.365
Total1.389.0801.775.4512.325.263
Google Analytics
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201806
            [1] => 178916
            [2] => 237671
            [3] => 140696
        )
    [1] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201805
            [1] => 176011
            [2] => 231795
            [3] => 139245
        )
    [2] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201804
            [1] => 179541
            [2] => 236770
            [3] => 141701
        )
    [3] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201803
            [1] => 191961
            [2] => 251416
            [3] => 149573
        )
    [4] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201802
            [1] => 170698
            [2] => 224355
            [3] => 134001
        )
    [5] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201801
            [1] => 151263
            [2] => 195631
            [3] => 122917
        )
    [6] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201712
            [1] => 130693
            [2] => 167794
            [3] => 102234
        )
    [7] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201711
            [1] => 146107
            [2] => 186566
            [3] => 112834
        )
    [8] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201710
            [1] => 131412
            [2] => 170941
            [3] => 100370
        )
    [9] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201709
            [1] => 98057
            [2] => 129697
            [3] => 76684
        )
    [10] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201708
            [1] => 87318
            [2] => 114030
            [3] => 65783
        )
    [11] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201707
            [1] => 74646
            [2] => 99232
            [3] => 58041
        )
    [12] => Array
        (
            [0] => 201706
            [1] => 58828
            [2] => 79365
            [3] => 45001
        )
)

Cookies allow us to show customized advertising and collect statistical data. By continuing to use our website, you are agreeing to our cookies policy.