Statistics

Our overall statistics

Average number of monthly visitors in the last year88.060
Number of posts772
Number of comments on posts1.246
Number of registered users1.967
Number of forum threads626
Number of replies on the forum1.173
Number of clinics in the directory81

Social Media

Visits (last 2 years)

Google Analytics

Pageviews (last year)

Unique pageviewsUsersPageviews
January 2018125.635151.341202.088
December 2017103.556130.754175.420
November 2017117.671146.173195.977
October 2017102.517131.472178.327
September 201775.75998.094130.660
August 201766.22887.339114.384
July 201757.57574.671101.060
June 201744.84058.82983.107
May 201741.24354.08276.771
April 201731.67440.27353.423
March 201731.78939.79153.466
February 201718.41421.20031.856
January 201719.71322.96534.830
Users per year836.6141.056.9841.431.369
Google Analytics

Cookies allow us to show customized advertising and collect statistical data. By continuing to use our website, you are agreeing to our cookies policy.