Statistics

Our overall statistics

Average number of monthly visitors in the last year67.854
Number of posts768
Number of comments on posts1.223
Number of registered users1.858
Number of forum threads559
Number of replies on the forum990
Number of clinics in the directory80

Social Media

Visits (last 2 years)

Google Analytics

Pageviews (last year)

Unique pageviewsUsersPageviews
November 2017113.931146.107186.566
October 2017101.618131.412170.941
September 201776.09198.057129.697
August 201766.49187.318114.030
July 201757.71674.64699.232
June 201744.89358.82879.365
May 201741.24554.08472.358
April 201731.40240.29252.674
March 201731.47039.79752.682
February 201718.38021.22931.294
January 201719.85722.98933.606
December 201617.49020.16429.262
November 201616.97219.32426.178
Users per year637.556814.2471.077.885
Google Analytics

Cookies allow us to show customized advertising and collect statistical data. By continuing to use our website, you are agreeing to our cookies policy.   I agree